Dospelí, Dorast, Žiaci

Dospelí, Dorast

Tréner M. Hrehorčík (asistent Matej Otčenáš)

  • Klaudia Oravcová (1997)
  • Matúš Belanec (1996)
  • Matej Vido (1995)
  • Jakub Kostka (2000)
  • Tatiana Šimová (1999)
  • Monika Kleinová (2002)
  • Nikola Cesneková (2001)
  • Ema Baraniaková (2002)
  • Terézia Baraniaková (2002)
  • Adrián Kopál (2002)
  • Filip Urbánek (2001)

Dorast, Žiaci

Tréner: T. Macko

  • Masopust (1999)
  • Urban (1999)
  • Brna (2003)
  • Bitarovský (2004)
  • Kúdela (2004)
  • Petričevič (2003)
  • Kuniková (2003)

Žiaci

Tréner: A. Grácová

  • Mráziková K. (2004)
  • Čuboňová Ž. (2004)
  • Uličný (2004)
  • Kovář S. (2004)
  • Kutný (2005)

Mladšie žiactvo

Tréner M. Hrehorčík (asistent Matej Otčenáš)

  • Ema Vatrtová (2005)
  • Terézia Mĺkva (2006)
  • Nela Konopková (2006)
  • Klára Moravanská (2005)
  • Sára Vlčáková (2006)
  • Oskar Kutný (2005)

Deti

Deti V

Tréner: I. Voltman

  • Čuboňová (2006)
  • Kalinčíková (2006)
  • Bučko (2006)

Deti H

Tréner M. Hrehorčík (asistent Matej Otčenáš)

  • Soňa Depešová (2008)
  • Eliška Vytisková (2008)
  • Viktória Julínyová (2008)
  • Klára Klieštencová (2009)
  • Denis Vatrt (2007)
  • Enriko Vatrt (2007)

Deti G

Tréner: A. Grácová

  • Petroff (2008)
  • Rehorčík (2006)
  • Willemsen (2008)
  • Willemsen (2008)
  • Bartošová (2007)
  • Biscontini (2009)
  • Sedláková (2007)

Prípravka

Prípravka G1

Tréner: A. Grácová

  • Zavilla (2008)
  • Zavilla (2010)
  • Rehorčíková (2010)
  • Scott (2010)
  • Schuster (2010)
  • Schusterová N. (2010)

Prípravka G2

Tréner: A. Grácová

  • Gonová (2008)
  • Gulanová (2009)
  • Hercegová (2009)
  • Kutná (2009)
  • Rohaľová (2009)

Prípravka V

Tréner: I. Voltman

  • Bartovic (2010)
  • Masalkhi D. (2010)
  • Pavliš (2010)
  • Valek (2010)
  • Blanáriková (2010)
  • Vlčáková (2010)

Rozdelenie detí na tréningové zápasy (apríl – jún)

SKUPINA 1 (10)

Biscontini, Čuboňová, Kalinčíková, Konopková, Mĺkva, Švorcová, Trojanová, Bučko, Gropel, Marko

SKUPINA 2 (8)

Biscontini, Julínyová, Vytisková, Kovář, Krasický, Masalkhi, Ťapušík, Vrábel